TMM September 18, 2021 on 2021-09-18
Combined | Category | Clean Shooters | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5
Combined (switch to compact view)
RankAliasTotal Time
1Hurricane Charly (C) 78.23
2Slow Jen (LW) 82.99
3Purly (CB) 91.65
4Picket (C) 93.11
5Dead Lee Shooter (D) 104.26
6Ocoee Red (ES) 105.29
7Dirtwater Fox (S) 118.28
8Tabasco Jot (EP) 119.56
9T-Bone Angus (BW) 129.17
10Two Step Net (GD) 139.77
11Slim Squirrel (SS) 143.14
12Double Barrel (D) 153.96
13Sudden Sam (ESG) 170.51
14Frontier Missy (LS) 197.12
15Sheez A Pistol (LS) 214.44
16Captain Cadillac (ES) 218.05
17Shenandoah Will (CB) 227.35
Category | Top
RankAliasTotal Time
BW
1T-Bone Angus129.17
C
1Hurricane Charly78.23
2Picket93.11
CB
1Purly91.65
2Shenandoah Will227.35
D
1Dead Lee Shooter104.26
2Double Barrel153.96
EP
1Tabasco Jot119.56
ES
1Ocoee Red105.29
2Captain Cadillac218.05
ESG
1Sudden Sam170.51
GD
1Two Step Net139.77
LS
1Frontier Missy197.12
2Sheez A Pistol214.44
LW
1Slow Jen82.99
S
1Dirtwater Fox118.28
SS
1Slim Squirrel143.14
Clean Shooters | Top
Slow Jen (LW)
T-Bone Angus (BW)
Slim Squirrel (SS)
Frontier Missy (LS)
Captain Cadillac (ES)
Shenandoah Will (CB)
Stage Scores
Stage 1 | Top
RankAliasRawTotalMissProceduralDNFSDQNoScoreBonus
1Hurricane Charly15.0215.02000000
2Picket15.0415.04000000
3Purly17.2617.26000000
4Slow Jen19.9319.93000000
5Ocoee Red21.521.5000000
6Dead Lee Shooter17.8722.87500000
7T-Bone Angus25.6625.66000000
8Tabasco Jot26.0726.07000000
9Dirtwater Fox22.5127.51500000
10Slim Squirrel30.7330.73000000
11Sudden Sam28.2333.23500000
12Double Barrel33.2933.29000000
13Two Step Net27.3237.321000000
14Shenandoah Will42.1842.18000000
15Frontier Missy46.0846.08000000
16Captain Cadillac47.6847.68000000
17Sheez A Pistol41.251.21000000
Stage 2 | Top
RankAliasRawTotalMissProceduralDNFSDQNoScoreBonus
1Hurricane Charly15.9615.96000000
2Ocoee Red18.8218.82000000
3Slow Jen18.9718.97000000
4Dead Lee Shooter22.3322.33000000
5Picket1924500000
6Purly19.5224.52500000
7Tabasco Jot24.5924.59000000
8Two Step Net27.4427.44000000
9T-Bone Angus28.3628.36000000
10Dirtwater Fox25.0730.07500000
11Sudden Sam30.830.8000000
12Slim Squirrel31.0131.01000000
13Double Barrel31.5536.55500000
14Frontier Missy39.4739.47000000
15Sheez A Pistol43.243.2000000
16Shenandoah Will58.1458.14000000
17Captain Cadillac61.0861.08000000
Stage 3 | Top
RankAliasRawTotalMissProceduralDNFSDQNoScoreBonus
1Purly13.068.06000005
2Slow Jen13.418.41000005
3Picket11.2511.25000000
4Dirtwater Fox17.0312.03000005
5Dead Lee Shooter12.5912.59000000
6Slim Squirrel19.7614.76000005
7Hurricane Charly10.9615.961000005
8T-Bone Angus21.4616.46000005
9Tabasco Jot17.5917.59500005
10Two Step Net17.9817.98000000
11Ocoee Red15.7320.73500000
12Double Barrel24.8124.81500005
13Shenandoah Will30.325.3000005
14Captain Cadillac26.426.4000000
15Sheez A Pistol26.9126.91500005
16Sudden Sam24.8429.84500000
17Frontier Missy33.533.5000000
Stage 4 | Top
RankAliasRawTotalMissProceduralDNFSDQNoScoreBonus
1Hurricane Charly16.9816.98000000
2Purly17.3417.34000000
3Slow Jen17.7617.76000000
4Dead Lee Shooter19.4819.48000000
5Picket17.4922.49500000
6Two Step Net23.823.8000000
7Ocoee Red19.7324.73500000
8T-Bone Angus25.425.4000000
9Dirtwater Fox26.3526.35000000
10Tabasco Jot26.3926.39000000
11Slim Squirrel29.0829.08000000
12Double Barrel32.1332.13000000
13Sudden Sam38.838.8000000
14Frontier Missy40.2540.25000000
15Sheez A Pistol43.9143.91000000
16Captain Cadillac45.7645.76000000
17Shenandoah Will54.8654.86000000
Stage 5 | Top
RankAliasRawTotalMissProceduralDNFSDQNoScoreBonus
1Hurricane Charly14.3114.31000000
2Slow Jen17.9217.92000000
3Ocoee Red19.5119.51000000
4Picket15.3320.33500000
5Dirtwater Fox22.3222.32000000
6Purly24.4724.47000000
7Tabasco Jot24.9224.92000000
8Dead Lee Shooter21.9926.99500000
9Double Barrel27.1827.18000000
10Two Step Net33.2333.23000000
11T-Bone Angus33.2933.29000000
12Captain Cadillac37.1337.13000000
13Slim Squirrel37.5637.56000000
14Frontier Missy37.8237.82000000
15Sudden Sam27.8437.840100000
16Shenandoah Will46.8746.87000000
17Sheez A Pistol39.2249.221000000