TMM Feb 29, 2020 on 2020-02-29
Combined | Category | Clean Shooters | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5
Combined (switch to compact view)
RankAliasTotal Time
1Hurricane Charly (C) 96.37
2Barkeep Casey (FN) 96.91
3Ocoee Red (SS) 104.46
4Capt Bill Burt (FN) 106.57
5Purly (ES) 106.63
6Max Payne (ES) 110.06
7Slow Jen (LW) 117.73
8Buckler Knees (W) 121.32
9Suttie (W) 135.59
10Yankee Dutchman (SSG) 139.85
11Picket (C) 145.94
12DQ Jones (ESG) 146.43
13Outcast (FCG) 150.25
14Bama Kid (SS) 151.13
15Two Step Net (GD) 151.47
16Garnet Gal (LSS) 155.93
17Ophelia Payne (LSS) 157.95
18Scrub Oak Willie (SSD) 159.04
19Tennessee Snuffy (S) 159.25
20Tenn Mongo (SSG) 166.43
21Marshal Too Tall (O) 167.92
22Appalucy (LSG) 167.95
23T-Bone Angus (ES) 169.54
24Tobasco Jot (EP) 171.49
25Lightning McCoy (CB) 172.57
26Miss Kitty Kat (LSG) 181.53
27Shootin Sharyn (C) 187.59
28Slim Squirrel (SS) 188.81
29Major Bill (CB) 191.55
30Bad Eye Tom (CB) 193.9
31Sudden Sam (ESG) 196.62
32Biscuit (F) 198.79
33Loose Cinch (O) 201.26
34Double Barrel (D) 203.81
35Frontier Missy (LS) 247.08
36Pickpocket Kate (LW) 248.07
37Trailbones (W) 278.52
38One Dog Jack (ES) 282.71
39Cherokee Slim (SS) 422.32
40Dirtwater Fox (S) 498.38
Category | Top
RankAliasTotal Time
C
1Hurricane Charly96.37
2Picket145.94
3Shootin Sharyn187.59
CB
1Lightning McCoy172.57
2Major Bill191.55
3Bad Eye Tom193.9
D
1Double Barrel203.81
EP
1Tobasco Jot171.49
ES
1Purly106.63
2Max Payne110.06
3T-Bone Angus169.54
4One Dog Jack282.71
ESG
1DQ Jones146.43
2Sudden Sam196.62
F
1Biscuit198.79
FCG
1Outcast150.25
FN
1Barkeep Casey96.91
2Capt Bill Burt106.57
GD
1Two Step Net151.47
LS
1Frontier Missy247.08
LSG
1Appalucy167.95
2Miss Kitty Kat181.53
LSS
1Garnet Gal155.93
2Ophelia Payne157.95
LW
1Slow Jen117.73
2Pickpocket Kate248.07
O
1Marshal Too Tall167.92
2Loose Cinch201.26
S
1Tennessee Snuffy159.25
2Dirtwater Fox498.38
SS
1Ocoee Red104.46
2Bama Kid151.13
3Slim Squirrel188.81
4Cherokee Slim422.32
SSD
1Scrub Oak Willie159.04
SSG
1Yankee Dutchman139.85
2Tenn Mongo166.43
W
1Buckler Knees121.32
2Suttie135.59
3Trailbones278.52
Clean Shooters | Top
Barkeep Casey (FN)
Ocoee Red (SS)
Max Payne (ES)
Suttie (W)
DQ Jones (ESG)
Bama Kid (SS)
Lightning McCoy (CB)
Dirtwater Fox (S)
Stage Scores
Stage 1 | Top
RankAliasRawTotalMissProceduralDNFSDQNoScoreBonus
1Hurricane Charly17.2617.26000000
2Barkeep Casey18.9118.91000000
3Ocoee Red19.0819.08000000
4Purly19.8819.88000000
5Capt Bill Burt19.9319.93000000
6Slow Jen21.5621.56000000
7Ophelia Payne22.0722.07000000
8Max Payne22.7922.79000000
9Scrub Oak Willie24.7324.73000000
10Buckler Knees20.7725.77500000
11Picket25.9325.93000000
12Yankee Dutchman26.2926.29000000
13Tobasco Jot27.1227.12000000
14DQ Jones28.6928.69000000
15Outcast28.8228.82000000
16Appalucy29.2629.26000000
17Bama Kid29.9529.95000000
18Miss Kitty Kat30.0830.08000000
19Marshal Too Tall30.6230.62000000
20Suttie31.3531.35000000
21Two Step Net27.0832.08500000
22Garnet Gal33.0233.02000000
23Shootin Sharyn34.6734.67000000
24Lightning McCoy35.6835.68000000
25Sudden Sam37.4837.48000000
26Bad Eye Tom38.7238.72000000
27Slim Squirrel31.4741.470100000
28Double Barrel37.6142.61500000
29Tennessee Snuffy28.4343.431500000
30T-Bone Angus43.943.9000000
30Frontier Missy43.943.9000000
31Pickpocket Kate39.5344.53500000
32Biscuit39.6844.68500000
33Loose Cinch27.3147.312000000
34Trailbones47.6447.64000000
35Tenn Mongo26.0651.065200000
36Major Bill27.2452.242500000
37Cherokee Slim67.4367.43000000
38One Dog Jack59.2874.285100000
39Dirtwater Fox150150000000
Stage 2 | Top
RankAliasRawTotalMissProceduralDNFSDQNoScoreBonus
1Purly16.8116.81000000
2Capt Bill Burt17.1917.19000000
3Ocoee Red18.3818.38000000
4Max Payne18.5218.52000000
5Barkeep Casey18.5818.58000000
6Buckler Knees19.5619.56000000
7Hurricane Charly16.1221.12500000
8Suttie25.7325.73000000
9Slow Jen25.925.9000000
10Garnet Gal27.1327.13000000
11Yankee Dutchman27.6627.66000000
12Bama Kid27.6727.67000000
13Picket22.6927.69500000
14Appalucy27.7227.72000000
15Tenn Mongo28.7228.72000000
16DQ Jones29.929.9000000
17Lightning McCoy30.0530.05000000
18Ophelia Payne20.530.51000000
19Major Bill31.231.2000000
20Tennessee Snuffy31.2731.27000000
21Marshal Too Tall31.7331.73000000
22Shootin Sharyn32.1832.18000000
23T-Bone Angus27.5132.51500000
24Miss Kitty Kat32.7532.75000000
25Outcast28.2133.21500000
26Slim Squirrel28.4733.47500000
27Bad Eye Tom33.7133.71000000
28Two Step Net25.535.51000000
29Scrub Oak Willie28.5538.551000000
30Double Barrel35.4340.43500000
31Sudden Sam36.2841.28500000
32Tobasco Jot42.342.3000000
33Frontier Missy42.7242.72000000
34Biscuit39.944.9500000
35Pickpocket Kate39.4349.431000000
36One Dog Jack51.7651.76000000
37Trailbones48.9358.930100000
38Loose Cinch36.8861.882500000
39Cherokee Slim82.1482.14000000
40Dirtwater Fox150150000000
Stage 3 | Top
RankAliasRawTotalMissProceduralDNFSDQNoScoreBonus
1Hurricane Charly16.7816.78000000
2Capt Bill Burt17.7517.75000000
3Barkeep Casey18.7418.74000000
4Purly18.9118.91000000
5Ocoee Red20.2220.22000000
6Slow Jen20.7520.75000000
7Dirtwater Fox22.4922.49000000
8Suttie23.4723.47000000
9Outcast23.8923.89000000
10Max Payne24.0524.05000000
11Tenn Mongo25.6825.68000000
12T-Bone Angus25.9125.91000000
13Picket26.1826.18000000
14Appalucy26.3326.33000000
15Bama Kid27.6727.67000000
16DQ Jones27.7327.73000000
17Loose Cinch28.1628.16000000
18Yankee Dutchman23.8828.88500000
19Two Step Net29.5229.52000000
20Marshal Too Tall29.7329.73000000
21Slim Squirrel29.929.9000000
22Tennessee Snuffy25.3630.36500000
23Sudden Sam30.3830.38000000
24Miss Kitty Kat30.5630.56000000
25Scrub Oak Willie25.9430.94500000
26Buckler Knees21.7431.740100000
27Lightning McCoy32.9332.93000000
28Ophelia Payne30.0135.01500000
29Biscuit35.2635.26000000
30Tobasco Jot35.2735.27000000
31Garnet Gal26.6636.661000000
32Pickpocket Kate39.2239.22000000
33Double Barrel39.2439.24000000
34Shootin Sharyn42.842.8000000
35Frontier Missy43.4643.46000000
36Major Bill43.8943.89000000
37Trailbones45.645.6000000
38Bad Eye Tom33.5348.531500000
39One Dog Jack53.5963.590100000
40Cherokee Slim67.9667.96000000
Stage 4 | Top
RankAliasRawTotalMissProceduralDNFSDQNoScoreBonus
1Hurricane Charly17.1717.17000000
2Barkeep Casey19.3119.31000000
3Buckler Knees19.3919.39000000
4Max Payne19.8519.85000000
5Capt Bill Burt20.5520.55000000
6Ocoee Red21.0321.03000000
7Slow Jen21.0921.09000000
8Suttie22.8722.87000000
9Two Step Net23.223.2000000
10Picket23.3223.32000000
11Loose Cinch24.4924.49000000
12Outcast24.6724.67000000
13Marshal Too Tall25.0725.07000000
14Tennessee Snuffy25.2325.23000000
15Purly20.4825.48500000
16Appalucy25.5825.58000000
17Dirtwater Fox25.8925.89000000
18Tobasco Jot26.2926.29000000
19DQ Jones26.3526.35000000
20Yankee Dutchman26.6926.69000000
21Tenn Mongo22.8627.86500000
22T-Bone Angus27.9927.99000000
23Garnet Gal28.8128.81000000
24Slim Squirrel29.0629.06000000
25Scrub Oak Willie25.6230.62500000
26Bama Kid30.9130.91000000
27Lightning McCoy31.431.4000000
28Major Bill31.8131.81000000
29Sudden Sam32.0232.02000000
30Double Barrel33.2933.29000000
31Bad Eye Tom33.7433.74000000
32Shootin Sharyn34.0634.06000000
33Biscuit34.2334.23000000
34Miss Kitty Kat26.7836.781000000
35One Dog Jack40.9140.91000000
36Ophelia Payne26.6841.681500000
37Trailbones49.7359.731000000
38Pickpocket Kate43.7263.722000000
39Frontier Missy39.7664.7615100000
40Cherokee Slim70.4270.42000000
Stage 5 | Top
RankAliasRawTotalMissProceduralDNFSDQNoScoreBonus
1Barkeep Casey21.3721.37000000
2Hurricane Charly19.0424.04500000
3Max Payne24.8524.85000000
4Buckler Knees24.8624.86000000
5Purly20.5525.55500000
6Ocoee Red25.7525.75000000
7Slow Jen23.4328.43500000
8Ophelia Payne23.6928.69500000
9Tennessee Snuffy28.9628.96000000
10Garnet Gal30.3130.31000000
11Yankee Dutchman30.3330.33000000
12Capt Bill Burt26.1531.15500000
13Two Step Net31.1731.17000000
14Suttie32.1732.17000000
15Major Bill32.4132.41000000
16Tenn Mongo28.1133.11500000
17DQ Jones33.7633.76000000
18Scrub Oak Willie29.234.2500000
19Bama Kid34.9334.93000000
20Bad Eye Tom39.239.2000000
21T-Bone Angus34.2339.23500000
22Loose Cinch29.4239.420100000
23Outcast34.6639.66500000
24Biscuit39.7239.72000000
25Tobasco Jot35.5140.51500000
26Lightning McCoy42.5142.51000000
27Picket32.8242.820100000
28Shootin Sharyn38.8843.88500000
29Double Barrel43.2448.24500000
30Marshal Too Tall40.7750.771000000
31Pickpocket Kate46.1751.17500000
32Miss Kitty Kat41.3651.361000000
33One Dog Jack52.1752.17000000
34Frontier Missy52.2452.24000000
35Slim Squirrel39.9154.915100000
36Sudden Sam45.4655.461000000
37Appalucy49.0659.061000000
38Trailbones66.6266.62000000
39Cherokee Slim124.37134.370100000
40Dirtwater Fox150150000100